top of page

RECREATIONAL COURSES

CC   :  Competent Crew

FL   :  Flotilla Skipper

BBC: Bareboat Captain

VHF

MOYC   : Master Of The Yacht Coastal

MOYO  : Master Of The Yacht Offshore

MOYOc: Master Of The Yacht Ocean

 

CCinst   : Competent Crew Instructor

FLinst   : Flotilla Skipper Instructor

BBCinst: Bareboat Captain Instructor

 

 

MOYC inst  : Master Of The Yacht Coastal      

MOYO inst : Master Of The Yacht Offshore     

MOYOcinst: Master Of The Yacht Ocean         

PROFFESSIONAL COURSES

DH   :  Deck hand

VHF 

RIB  : Rib Master

JSO : Jet Ski Operator

MOYC   : Master Of The Yacht Coastal      200t

MOYO  : Master Of The Yacht Offshore    200t 

MOYOc: Master Of The Yacht Ocean         200t

Stability 

 

MOYO  : Master Of The Yacht Offshore    350t 

MOYOc: Master Of The Yacht Ocean         350t

 

MOYO  : Master Of The Yacht Offshore    500t 

MOYOc: Master Of The Yacht Ocean         500t

 

Oiler

Y3 Eng.=Y3 Engineer 750 Kw

Y2 Eng=Y2 Engineer    1.500 Kw                                         Y1 Eng.=Y1 Engineer   3000 Kw +                      

Cheff                                                         

Hostess

         Name                        Level of License

VELİ YALCIN                            2411   CC

VEDAT OZGUR                         2412  MOYO

VAHDETTIN ESENBAHAR    2413  GOC

VADIM LEONOV                    2414  VHF

VADİM MACOVEİ                  2415 BBC

VADİM MACOVEİ                   2416 VHF

VADIM DOMASHNY              2417 BBC

VADIM ZAYTSEV                   2418  BBC

VAHAN PETER.                     2419  FL

VAREL DAVID                  2420 VHF BBC

VARELA A. MANUEL    2421  VHF BBC

VARELA BRIANA ELSIE 2422VHF BBC

VARELA DAVID                2423 VHF BBC

VARELA EMİLY RUTH     2424 VHF BBC

VALERIE MİNOR              141116   BBC

VLARITY PISANOV          2426  BBC

VALERIIA VDOVENKO  2427 VHF BBC

VASILII ASTANEEV        2428   BBC

VASYL KOVACH             2429 VHF BBC

VEDAT OYGUR               2430 VHF BBC

VEHBİ BABA                  2431 VHF FL

Verda Ozden                  2432  CC

VELİ YALCIN                  2433  CC

VANERA AHFIGULLİANA 2434  VHF BBC

VARENA MULTHAUPT    2435 VHF BBC

ERDA OZDEN                  2436 CC

VİLARA IRMAK BİLGİÇ.  2437  CC

VIYCHESLAV YUSUPOV M.2438 P/V,S/V,VHF

VIACHESLAV RUDENKO    2439 VHF BBC

VIACHESLAV SHKARUBA  2440 VHF BBC

VICTOR MARTYSHOV     2441  instr.BBC

VIKTORIA VOLODKINA   2442 CC

VIKTORIA ZIMENKOVA   2443 VHF BBC

VIOLETTA MALYSHKO     2444 BBC

VITALII FEDERCHENKO   2445  BBC

VITALII NAZARENKO        2446  FL

VITALII YARTSEV              2447 BBC

VLADIMIR AFANASENKO 2448VHF BBC

VLADIMIR BUGULOW       2449  CC

VLADIMIR GRADOV           2450 MOYO

VLADIMIR LAGUNOVICH  2451 BBC

VLADIMIR PROKOPENKO 2452 BBC

VLADIMIR PINCHUK          2453 VHF,BBC

VLADIMIR SMIRNOV         2454  CC

VLADISLAV MEDVEDIK     2455 VHF BBC

VOLKAN CAN TANER        2456 CC

VOLKAN GECGIL                2457 CC

VOLKAN KIRDAR               2458  FL

VOLKAN MIRZALI             2459 MOYO

VOLKAN SIMSIRKAYA      2460 CC

VOLKAN SORARLI            2461  CC

VOLODYMYR TROKHYMENKO 2462CC

VSEVOLOD KARATEEV   2463 VHF MOYO

VURAL ZELİHA                 2464 CC

W

WERNER ROHDE               2465  CC

bottom of page