RECREATIONAL COURSES

CC   :  Competent Crew

FL   :  Flotilla Skipper

BBC: Bareboat Captain

VHF

MOYC   : Master Of The Yacht Coastal

MOYO  : Master Of The Yacht Offshore

MOYOc: Master Of The Yacht Ocean

 

CCinst   : Competent Crew Instructor

FLinst   : Flotilla Skipper Instructor

BBCinst: Bareboat Captain Instructor

 

 

MOYC inst  : Master Of The Yacht Coastal      

MOYO inst : Master Of The Yacht Offshore     

MOYOcinst: Master Of The Yacht Ocean         

PROFFESSIONAL COURSES

DH   :  Deck hand

VHF 

RIB  : Rib Master

JSO : Jet Ski Operator

MOYC   : Master Of The Yacht Coastal      200t

MOYO  : Master Of The Yacht Offshore    200t 

MOYOc: Master Of The Yacht Ocean         200t

Stability 

 

MOYO  : Master Of The Yacht Offshore    350t 

MOYOc: Master Of The Yacht Ocean         350t

 

MOYO  : Master Of The Yacht Offshore    500t 

MOYOc: Master Of The Yacht Ocean         500t

 

Oiler

Y3 Eng.=Y3 Engineer 750 Kw

Y2 Eng=Y2 Engineer    1.500 Kw                                         Y1 Eng.=Y1 Engineer   3000 Kw +                      

Cheff                                                         

Hostess

         Name                        Level of License

Yardan Almila Karasoy                           CC

Jakob Levi            BC

Yagmur Sahin                                   BBC VHF

Yağız Sarıgene                                           CC

Yaroslav Ternovskiy                          BBC VHF

Yakup Karakelle                  Y3 Eng,MOYC,VHF

Yalcin Kimya                                            FL

YALÇIN TOZOĞLU                                     CC  

Yaroslav Ignatenko                               MOYC

YAROSLAV PAKULIB             VHF             BBC

​Yasar Onay                                               CC

YASIN TASKALDIRAN                                CC

YASEMİN DEMİR                                       CC

Yasmin Sultani                                     MOYC

Yasemin İnan                                           CC

YASEMIN DUCE                                        FL

YAVUZ GÖKHAN                                  OILER

Yelda Bahrami                                         CC

Yalcın Tuzoglu                                        CC

YELDA BALER                                         BC

YELDA TURNA                                        CC

Yener Doganay                                        CC

Yengin Erus                                              FL
Yeşim Göral Karataş                                 FL

Yilmaz Bahri Volkan                                 CC

YILMAZ ORAL (Prf.)                        ENG. STCW

YIGIT ATA OZTURK                                  CC

Yigit Eroglu                                            BBC

Yigit Inan                                                  CC

Yigit Onay                                                 CC

YİĞİT SÜMER                                            CC

YIZHAQ FELA                                            BC

Yaroslav Ignatenko                                MOYC

YAROSLAV PAKULIN                 BBC          VHF

YAROSLAV IGNETENKO                           MOYC

YAROSLAV TERNOCSKIY                           BBC

Y.Selim Sonmez                                        BC

JOACHIM STUEKEN                                   BC

Yucel Cakmur                                           CC

Yuda Garıplerden                                      CC

Yues Paul Cambier                                    FL

Yuksel Pehlivan                                         CC

YUKSEL AKARSU                                       FL

Yulia Dudkina                                            CC

YULIA MINEEVA                                         CC

Yuliya Klipo                          stcw Prf Hosstes

YUNUS EMRE MELEK                                 CC

Yunus Duce                                               WS

YUNUS OZTURK             VHF  PW             BBC

YURI BRODNIKOVSKIY                              BBC

Yuri Malykhin                            VHF      MOYO

Yurk Karateev                                            CC

YURI LOPATUKHIN                    VHF         BBC

Yury Brod                                                   CC

YURY TSERR                                             BBC

YUSUF AZOZ                                               CC

YUSUF MURAT VEREL                                CC

YVES CAMBIER                                         BBC

© 2015 All rights reserve to International Yacht Training Academy